1 | Timestamp | Email Address | Chapter | Member Name | Event/Reason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bolivar Central | Caleb Sowder | Upper Skills | ||
3 | Bolivar Central | Carson Hensley | Upper Skills, Proficiency | ||
4 | Bolivar Central | Abdul Alashmali | Poultry, Ag Sales | ||
5 | Bolivar Central | Colin Mayberry | Upper Skills | ||
6 | Bolivar Central | Hunter Tosh | Forestry | ||
7 | Bolivar Central | Kelcie Bishop | Forestry | ||
8 | Bolivar Central | Lanie Mills | Land, Poultry | ||
9 | Bolivar Central | Leah Smith | Land, Upper Skills | ||
10 | Bolivar Central | Madison Barnes | Forestry | ||
11 | Bolivar Central | Meredith Whitfield | Extemp, Ag Sales | ||
12 | Bolivar Central | Payton Maxwell | Upper Skills | ||
13 | Bolivar Central | Raquel Kirk | Forestry, Land, Prepared, Poultry, Newly Elected Regional Officer | ||
14 | Bolivar Central | Parent of newly elected Regional Officer | |||
15 | Bolivar Central | Parent of newly elected Regional Officer | |||
16 | Bolivar Central | Rowan Green | Creed | ||
17 | Bolivar Central | Tetravion Cross | Ag Sales | ||
18 | Bolivar Central | Briana Shields | Ag Sales | ||
19 | Bolivar Central | Will Baker | Land, Poultry | ||
20 | Bradford | Bradyn Warren | Parli | ||
21 | Bradford | Calley Graves | Parli | ||
22 | Bradford | Cara Copous | Parli | ||
23 | Bradford | Daltry Grimes | Parli | ||
24 | Bradford | Eli Corbin | CCM | ||
25 | Bradford | Hanna Mayo | Agriscience Fair | ||
26 | Bradford | Kaley Cates | Parli | ||
27 | Bradford | Lily Katke Akin | CCM | ||
28 | Bradford | Mya Page | CCM | ||
29 | Bradford | Nathan Holt | CCM | ||
30 | Bradford | Owen Prince | Show Points | ||
31 | Bradford | Paige Allen | CCM | ||
32 | Bradford | Princess Cain | CCM | ||
33 | Bradford | Willow Hassell | CCM | ||
34 | Bradford | Yvan Dao | Parli | ||
35 | Brighton | Bryleigh Scott | Marketing Plan | ||
36 | Brighton | Cassidy King | Show Points | ||
37 | Brighton | Cooper Jones | Parli | ||
38 | Brighton | Daniel Jimenez | Land, Agriscience Fair | ||
39 | Brighton | Eily Greenhaw | Show Points | ||
40 | Brighton | Eliza Yucalevich | Land, Parli, Poultry | ||
41 | Brighton | Ella Stacy | Marketing Plan, Parli, Poultry | ||
42 | Brighton | Emma Easley | Land, Poultry | ||
43 | Brighton | Emma Twisdale | Show Points | ||
44 | Brighton | Genevieve Maclin | Lowe Skills | ||
45 | Brighton | Houston Stewart | Ag Sales, Land, Parli, Poultry | ||
46 | Brighton | Jack-Houston Rushing | Ag Sales | ||
47 | Brighton | Jaxon Knight | Lowe Skills | ||
48 | Brighton | Jaxon Sherfield | Ag Sales | ||
49 | Brighton | Kenzie Kirby | Parli | ||
50 | Brighton | khloe Gaines | Lowe Skills | ||
51 | Brighton | Landon Bringle | Parli | ||
52 | Brighton | Miley Stokes | Lowe Skills | ||
53 | Brighton | Owen Shipley | Ag Sales | ||
54 | Brighton | Riley Downing | Marketing Plan,Employment Skills, Proficiency | ||
55 | Brighton | Bryson Downing | Proficiency Winner | ||
56 | Chester County | Colt Mims | Horse, Livestock, Show Points | ||
57 | Chester County | Gabby Lewis | Floriculture | ||
58 | Chester County | Kameron Presnull | Floriculture | ||
59 | Chester County | Emily Pinner | Floriculture | ||
60 | Chester County | Addi Womble | Floriculture | ||
61 | Chester County | Will Kemp | Star Farmer | ||
62 | Chester County | Parent of Star Farmer | |||
63 | Chester County | Parent of Star Farmer | |||
64 | Chester County | Cooper Heinsohn | Lower Skills | ||
65 | Chester County | Easton Garner | Lower Skills | ||
66 | Chester County | Evan Jones | Lower Skills | ||
67 | Chester County | Kylie Cooper | Horse | ||
68 | Chester County | Madison Seaton | Horse, Livestock | ||
69 | Chester County | Malachi Hollamon | Livestock | ||
70 | Chester County | Mark Jarrett | Horse | ||
71 | Chester County | Parent of Regional Officer | |||
72 | Chester County | Parent of Regional Officer | |||
73 | Chester County | Paul Jones | Regional Officer,Employment Skills, Show Points | ||
74 | Chester County | Sydney Cherry | Show Points | ||
75 | Chester County | Will Ratcliff | Lower Skills | ||
76 | Chester County | Will Ratcliff | Livestock | ||
77 | Collierville | Dallas Coleman | Ag Issues, floriculture, | ||
78 | Collierville | Emylia Gomez | Ag Issues, Nursery | ||
79 | Collierville | Logan Rackley | Ag Issues | ||
80 | Collierville | Luke Hopkins | Ag Issues, Nursery, | ||
81 | Collierville | Jayla Majors | Floriculture | ||
82 | Collierville | Nicole Bradford | Ag Issues | ||
83 | Collierville | Rebeka Smith | Ag Issues, Floriculture, | ||
84 | Collierville | Savannah Grant | Ag Issues | ||
85 | Collierville | Kathryn Rogers | Agriscience Fair, Floriculture, | ||
86 | Collierville | Kara Sabin | Agriscience Fair | ||
87 | Collierville | Emma Zachara | Agriscience Fair, Nursery | ||
88 | Collierville | August Lambert | Agriscience Fair, Nursery, | ||
89 | Covington | Baylea Walton | Marketing Plan, Prepared, | ||
90 | Covington | Brandon Childress | Proficiency | ||
91 | Covington | Brylee Wilson | Horse, Show Points | ||
92 | Covington | Cameron Ray | Show Points | ||
93 | Covington | Chadisty Jackson | Show Points | ||
94 | Covington | Connor Leland | Upper Skills, Proficiency | ||
95 | Covington | Dakot Greve | Forestry, Show Points, Poultry | ||
96 | Covington | Delaney Naifeh | Proficiency | ||
97 | Covington | Delaney Naifeh | Show Points | ||
98 | Covington | Douglas Farney | Upper Skills | ||
99 | Covington | Erin Grisham | Upper Skills, Show Points, Poultry | ||
100 | Covington | Ethan Yarbro | Horse, Show Points, Proficiency | ||
101 | Covington | Jayden Ridings | Horse | ||
102 | Covington | Lane Butler | Proficiency | ||
103 | Covington | Madi Shankle | Marketing Plan | ||
104 | Covington | Maggie Grace leland | Poultry | ||
105 | Covington | Matthew Kurrus | Upper Skills, Show Points | ||
106 | Covington | Reese Weir | Show Points | ||
107 | Covington | Seth Childress | Forestry | ||
108 | Covington | Steven Williams | Proficiency | ||
109 | Covington | Sydnie True | Forestry, Horse, Show Points, Proficiency, Poultry | ||
110 | Covington | TJ Jones | Show Points | ||
111 | Covington | Tristian Martin | Marketing Plan, Upper Skills, Proficiency | ||
112 | Covington | William Martin | Forestry, Proficiency, Star in Agribusiness | ||
113 | Covington | Parent of Star in Agribusiness | |||
114 | Covington | Parent of Star in Agribusiness | |||
115 | Crockett County | Addi Beth Work | Ag Sales, Ag Comm, Nursery, | ||
116 | Crockett County | Addison Mitchell | Marketing Plan, Parli, Ag Issues, Nursery, | ||
117 | Crockett County | Alexis Morales | Horse | ||
118 | Crockett County | Bailey Ann Whitby | Regional Officer, Parli, Ag Comm, Extemp, | ||
119 | Crockett County | Bailey Antwine | Poultry | ||
120 | Crockett County | Beca Butler | Ag Sales, Ag Comm, Employment Skills, | ||
121 | Crockett County | Brayden Boyd | Land, Poultry | ||
122 | Crockett County | Brooklyn Hart | Ag Issues, Show Points | ||
123 | Crockett County | Carrington Smith | Land | ||
124 | Crockett County | Destiny Foster | Marketing Plan, Show Points | ||
125 | Crockett County | Emma Chavers | Land, Poultry, Nursery | ||
126 | Crockett County | Hayley Montgomery | Show Points | ||
127 | Crockett County | Hudson Freeman | Proficiency | ||
128 | Crockett County | Jack Fancey | Horse, Parli,Ag Issues, Prepared, Show Points, Newly Elected Regional Officer | ||
129 | Crockett County | Parent of newly elected Regional Officer | |||
130 | Crockett County | Parent of newly elected Regional Officer | |||
131 | Crockett County | Jack Kail | Show Points | ||
132 | Crockett County | Jensyn Rogers | Poultry | ||
133 | Crockett County | Jiorgia Elmoore | Parli | ||
134 | Crockett County | Katie Jane Crook | Horse, Parli, Show Points | ||
135 | Crockett County | Kay Klonowski | Horse, Ag Sales,Ag Issues, Proficiency, Nursery, | ||
136 | Crockett County | kaylen Parks | Ag Issues | ||
137 | Crockett County | Kinlee Doolin | Show Points | ||
138 | Crockett County | Kordarius Franklin | Show Points | ||
139 | Crockett County | Lesley Morales | Marketing Plan, Show Points | ||
140 | Crockett County | Lilly King | Ag Sales | ||
141 | Crockett County | Lily Smith | Parli, Ag Comm, Show Points | ||
142 | Crockett County | Makenna Cole | Ag Issues | ||
143 | Crockett County | Makenzi Rice | Show Points | ||
144 | Crockett County | Parent of Regional Officer | |||
145 | Crockett County | Parent of Regional Officer | |||
146 | Crockett County | Parker Mansfield | Land | ||
147 | Crockett County | Sevin Skinner | Creed | ||
148 | Crockett County | Tatianna Garduno | Ag Issues | ||
149 | Crockett County | Weston Lewis | Proficiency | ||
150 | Dresden | Adrianne Todd | Forestry | ||
151 | Dresden | Amanda Perry | Employment Skills, | ||
152 | Dresden | Cayden Lowry | Forestry, Land | ||
153 | Dresden | Dalton Sampley | Forestry | ||
154 | Dresden | Destanie Dean | Land | ||
155 | Dresden | Destanie Dean | Forestry | ||
156 | Dresden | Emma Puckett | CCM | ||
157 | Dresden | Harrison Hodges | CCM | ||
158 | Dresden | JD Seaton | CCM | ||
159 | Dresden | Merissa Harrison | Extemp, | ||
160 | Dresden | Miller Moore | Land | ||
161 | Dresden | Millie Kemp | CCM | ||
162 | Dresden | Myra Morgan | Land | ||
163 | Dresden | Rebecca Frazier | Show Points | ||
164 | Dresden | Rylan Davis | CCM | ||
165 | Dresden | Tanner Floyd | Show Points | ||
166 | Dresden | Tate Moore | CCM | ||
167 | Dresden | Tyler Moore | CCM | ||
168 | Dyer County | Abby Simmons | Marketing Plan | ||
169 | Dyer County | Abby Woodward | AG Comm, Nursery, Newly Elected Regional Officer | ||
170 | Dyer County | Parent of newly elected Regional Officer | |||
171 | Dyer County | Parent of newly elected Regional Officer | |||
172 | Dyer County | Addi Dawson | Ag Issues, Show Points, Nursery, | ||
173 | Dyer County | Avery Ritter | Ag Issues | ||
174 | Dyer County | Braxton Brock | Horse | ||
175 | Dyer County | Camry Minley | Horse, Marketing Plan, Show Points | ||
176 | Dyer County | Caragh Wright | Ag Issues | ||
177 | Dyer County | Chanie Jackson | Show Points, Nursery | ||
178 | Dyer County | Chloe Adams | CCM, Ag Issues, Show Points, Floriculture | ||
179 | Dyer County | Drayce Wright | CCM | ||
180 | Dyer County | Emma Fortner | CCM, Show Points | ||
181 | Dyer County | Emma Hilliard | CCM, AG Comm | ||
182 | Dyer County | Emme Jelonek | Show Points | ||
183 | Dyer County | Gracie Smith | Horse, AG Comm, Show Points | ||
184 | Dyer County | Holly Hendren | Ag Issues | ||
185 | Dyer County | Jacob Permenter | Show Points | ||
186 | Dyer County | Jake Ebelhar | Employment Skills, Proficiency | ||
187 | Dyer County | Justin McGuire | Marketing Plan | ||
188 | Dyer County | Lilly Campbell | CCM | ||
189 | Dyer County | Lilly Mcall | Ag Issues | ||
190 | Dyer County | Lucy Fowler | Show Points | ||
191 | Dyer County | Lydia Millner | CCM | ||
192 | Dyer County | Madalynn Thompson | Ag Issues, Floriculture. | ||
193 | Dyer County | Madison McGowan | Show Points, Proficiency, Nursery, | ||
194 | Dyer County | Michael Cole | Show Points | ||
195 | Dyer County | Parent of Regional Officer | |||
196 | Dyer County | Parent of Regional Officer | |||
197 | Dyer County | Rachel Ross | CCM, Floriculture, | ||
198 | Dyer County | Riley Sipes | Floriculture | ||
199 | Dyer County | Sophie Davidson | Horse, Ag Comm, Show Points | ||
200 | Dyer County | Walynn | Show Points | ||
201 | Dyer County | Layla Adams | Regional Officer, Show Points, Proficiency | ||
202 | Dyerburg Middle | Caroline Wells | Livestock | ||
203 | Dyerburg Middle | Jill Meadows | Livestock | ||
204 | Dyerburg Middle | Maddy Eakin | Livestock | ||
205 | Dyerburg Middle | Scarlett Hollingsworth | Livestock | ||
206 | Dyersburg | Alexa MacArthur | Parli, Employment Skills, Newly Elected Regional Officer | ||
207 | Dyersburg | Parent of newly elected Regional Officer | |||
208 | Dyersburg | Parent of newly elected Regional Officer | |||
209 | Dyersburg | Ann Thomas Lowery | Livestock, Parli, Show Points, Floriculture | ||
210 | Dyersburg | Campbell Boswell | Parli | ||
211 | Dyersburg | Chloe Baker | Livestock, Parli, Show Points | ||
212 | Dyersburg | Maddie Kate Wells | Parli, Show Points, Floriculture, | ||
213 | Dyersburg | McKenna Ward | Livestock, Show Points | ||
214 | Dyersburg | Mckenzie Duggan | Livestock | ||
215 | Dyersburg | Micah Crowder | Floriculture | ||
216 | Dyersburg | Millie Wilson | Floriculture | ||
217 | Dyersburg | Kate Meadows | Show Points | ||
218 | Dyersburg | Ava Anglin | Show Points | ||
219 | Dyersburg | Virginia Keiser | Show Points | ||
220 | Dyersburg | Will Johnson | Parli | ||
221 | EE Jeter Middle | Braelyn Harrison | Ceremonies | ||
222 | EE Jeter Middle | Colt Provo | Land, Ceremonies, Livestock | ||
223 | EE Jeter Middle | Kaitlyn Mackling | Horse, Land, Ceremonies, Livestock, Agriscience Fair Social Systems Division 1 | ||
224 | EE Jeter Middle | Kaylee Wooten | Horse, Ceremonies, Livestock, Agriscience Fair Animal Sytems Division 2 | ||
225 | EE Jeter Middle | Kylieigh Johnson | Horse, Land, Ceremonies, Livestock | ||
226 | EE Jeter Middle | Madi Trouy | Ceremonies | ||
227 | EE Jeter Middle | Payton Gibson | Horse, Agriscience Fair Plant Systems Divison 2 | ||
228 | EE Jeter Middle | Peyton Frazier | Land, Ceremonies, Creed | ||
229 | EE Jeter Middle | Hope Webb | Agriscience Fair Animal Sytems Division 2 | ||
230 | EE Jeter Middle | Peyton Gibson | Agriscience Fair Plant Systems Divsion 1, | ||
231 | EE Jeter Middle | Taylor Lockhart | Agriscience Fair Environmental and NRM Division 1 | ||
232 | EE Jeter Middle | Evan Decker | Agriscience Fair Food Products Division 1 | ||
233 | EE Jeter Middle | Arissa Garcia | Agriscience Fair Plant Systems Divison 2 | ||
234 | EE Jeter Middle | Benjamin Forsythe | Agriscience Fair Power and Technical Sytems Division 1 | ||
235 | EE Jeter Middle | Lawson Barger | Agriscience Fair Power and Technical Sytems Division 2 | ||
236 | EE Jeter Middle | Alex Orduno | Agriscience Fair Power and Technical Sytems Division 2 | ||
237 | EE Jeter Middle | Braelyn Harison | Agriscience Fair Social Systems Division 2 | ||
238 | Gibson County | Abigail Swims | Horse, Livestock, Show Points, Proficiency | ||
239 | Gibson County | Angelica Scheller | Horse | ||
240 | Gibson County | Cael Baker | Ag Issues | ||
241 | Gibson County | Carley Denton | Horse, Livestock, Ag Issues, | ||
242 | Gibson County | Colton Higdon | Ag Issues | ||
243 | Gibson County | Emma Jo Wright | Livestock, Ag Issues, Show Points, Proficiency | ||
244 | Gibson County | Hayden Holden | Ag Issues | ||
245 | Gibson County | Jackson Summers | Livestock | ||
246 | Gibson County | Katelyn Lawler | Horse | ||
247 | Greenfield | Tanner Birdwell | Proficiency | ||
248 | Greenfield | Nick Brown | Poultry | ||
249 | Greenfield | Kinzer Pratt | Poultry | ||
250 | Greenfield | Tanner Massey | Poultry | ||
251 | Greenfield | Levi Irby | Poultry | ||
252 | Halls | Allasyn Olds | Show Points | ||
253 | Halls | Bentley Phipps | Show Points | ||
254 | Halls | Emma Cary | Show Points, Poultry, | ||
255 | Halls | Katie Kissell | Poultry | ||
256 | Halls | Farrell Gooch | Show Points, Poultry, | ||
257 | Halls | Lillie Sanders | Show Points | ||
258 | Halls | Madison Smith | Show Points | ||
259 | Halls | Molly Kissell | Show Points | ||
260 | Halls | Sidney Casey | Poultry | ||
261 | Haywood | Andrea Reyes | Ag Issues | ||
262 | Haywood | Buck Pennell | Upper Skills | ||
263 | Haywood | Carson Osteen | Ag Issues | ||
264 | Haywood | Kendyl Hutcherson | Ag Issues | ||
265 | Haywood | Koby Morris | Upper Skills | ||
266 | Haywood | Landon Chapman | Upper Skills | ||
267 | Haywood | Lee Stokely | Upper Skills | ||
268 | Haywood | madelyn Tims | Ag Issues | ||
269 | Haywood | Millie Joyner | Ag Issues | ||
270 | Haywood | Rylee Rimmer | Ag Issues | ||
271 | Haywood | Wyatt Poole | Ag Issues, Upper Skills | ||
272 | Haywood | ||||
273 | Inman Middle | Audra Vick | Middle School Ceremonies | ||
274 | Inman Middle | Bradley Parrrish | Middle School Ceremonies | ||
275 | Inman Middle | Colton Miller | Middle School Ceremonies | ||
276 | Inman Middle | David Walker | Middle School Ceremonies | ||
277 | Inman Middle | Emerson Vick | Middle School Ceremonies | ||
278 | Inman Middle | Raegan Bastyr | Middle School Ceremonies | ||
279 | Inman Middle | Trip Alexander | Middle School Ceremonies | ||
280 | Lexington | Martha Ann Evans | Creed | ||
281 | Liberty | Denaysiah Campbell | Poultry | ||
282 | Liberty | Kylie Thompson | Poultry | ||
283 | Liberty | Trayvon Jones | Poultry | ||
284 | Liberty | Angelina Joyce | Poultry | ||
285 | Munford | Abbey Webb | Ag Comm, | ||
286 | Munford | Aubry Harp | Floriculture | ||
287 | Munford | Abigail Hamm | Proficiency | ||
288 | Munford | Allie Porter | CCM, Creed, Star Greenhand, Agriscience Fair | ||
289 | Munford | August Lamber | Agriscience Fair | ||
290 | Munford | Avery Davis | Parli, Agriscience Fair | ||
291 | Munford | Avery Nichols | Forestry | ||
292 | Munford | Avery Pike | Show Points | ||
293 | Munford | Avonlea Haynes | CCM, Ag Issues | ||
294 | Munford | Billy Freiner | Parli, Upper Skills | ||
295 | Munford | Bo Turner | Forestry, Ag Sales, Agriscience Fair | ||
296 | Munford | Briann Nichols | Marketing Plan, Ag Issues | ||
297 | Munford | Brock Hill | Ag Sales, Show Points, Agriscience Fair | ||
298 | Munford | Brylie Lowery | Ag Issues, Show Points | ||
299 | Munford | Bryson Brewer | Upper Skills, Show Points | ||
300 | Munford | Cali Broom | Show Points,Proficiency | ||
301 | Munford | Calleigh Twisdale | Ag Comm, Show Points, Floriculture, | ||
302 | Munford | Chance Serrano | Forestry | ||
303 | Munford | Clayton Andrews | Parli | ||
304 | Munford | Clayton Fowler | Upper Skills, Show Points | ||
305 | Munford | Daniel Fowler | Proficiency | ||
306 | Munford | Destiny Longo | Forestry, Agriscience Fair, Poultry | ||
307 | Munford | Destiny Pita | Ag Sales, Ag Issues, Poultry | ||
308 | Munford | Elaina Hawkins | Floriculture | ||
309 | Munford | Emma Balard | Proficiency,Agriscience Fair,Parli, Show Points, Newly Elected Regional Officer | ||
310 | Munford | Parent of newly elected Regional Officer | |||
311 | Munford | Parent of newly elected Regional Officer | |||
312 | Munford | Emma Zachara | Agriscience Fair | ||
313 | Munford | Gavin Lovette | Lower Skills | ||
314 | Munford | Izzy Dever | Show Points | ||
315 | Munford | Jace Nelson | Ag Comm, | ||
316 | Munford | Jacob Tidwell | Upper Skills | ||
317 | Munford | Jada Gilliland | Ag Issues | ||
318 | Munford | Johnathan Stark | Parli | ||
319 | Munford | Kara Mclenan | Poultry | ||
320 | Munford | Kayley Miller | Marketing Plan, Show Points,Proficiency | ||
321 | Munford | Keira Warren | CCM, Lower Skills, Agriscience Fair | ||
322 | Munford | Kylie Porter | Livestock, Ag Issues, Show Points, Proficiency, Agriscience Fair | ||
323 | Munford | Lachlan Durden | Lower Skills | ||
324 | Munford | Lana Gardner | Proficiency | ||
325 | Munford | Lexie Blackmon | Ag Comm, | ||
326 | Munford | Liyah Turner | Proficiency | ||
327 | Munford | Lola Loyed | Prepared, Proficiency, Agriscience Fair | ||
328 | Munford | Macie McGroom | Livestock | ||
329 | Munford | Mason Duke | Parli, Show Points | ||
330 | Munford | Mavric Markle | Upper Skills | ||
331 | Munford | Nathan Greuling | Lower Skills, Show Points | ||
332 | Munford | nathan Greuling | CCM, Agriscience Fair, Poultry | ||
333 | Munford | Olivia Morgan | CCM, Agriscience Fair | ||
334 | Munford | Parent of Regional Officer | |||
335 | Munford | Parent of Regional Officer | |||
336 | Munford | Parent of Star Greenhand | |||
337 | Munford | Parent of Star Greenhand | |||
338 | Munford | Presley Ballard | Livestock | ||
339 | Munford | Sara Ault | Regional Officer, Marketing Plan, Livestock, Extemp, Show Points,Proficiency, Agriscience Fair | ||
340 | Munford | Savannah Sager | Ag Issues | ||
341 | Munford | Sophia Chinchilla | CCM | ||
342 | Munford | Spencer Fowler | Ag Sales, Show Points | ||
343 | Munford | Teagan Green | CCM, Agriscience Fair | ||
344 | North Gibson Middle | Nash Warren | Creed | ||
345 | Obion County | Addi Staggs | Ag Comm, | ||
346 | Obion County | Gracie martin | Floriculture | ||
347 | Obion County | Hallie Edmiston | Floriculture | ||
348 | Obion County | Choloe McCullough | Floriculture | ||
349 | Obion County | Journey Beasley | Floriculture | ||
350 | Obion County | Carter Ayers | Creed, | ||
351 | Obion County | Keri Swearingen | Ag Comm, | ||
352 | Obion County | Luke Bing | Ag Comm, | ||
353 | Obion County | Tatum Alexander | Ag Comm, | ||
354 | Paris | Aleacia Stuzman | CCM | ||
355 | Paris | Abby Watkins | Floriculture | ||
356 | Paris | Gavin Perkins | Star in Agriscience | ||
357 | Paris | Parent of Star in Agriscience | |||
358 | Paris | Parent of Star in Agriscience | |||
359 | Paris | Johathan Hawbaker | Star in Placement | ||
360 | Paris | Parent of Star in Ag Placement | |||
361 | Paris | Parent of Star in Ag Placement | |||
362 | Paris | Blaire Lamon | Ag Sales, Show Points, Proficiency | ||
363 | Paris | Brooks Parker | CCM | ||
364 | Paris | Caden Andrews | CCM | ||
365 | Paris | Caden Delaney | Livestock, Ag Comm, Show Points | ||
366 | Paris | Clay Bush | Proficiency | ||
367 | Paris | Cori Hopkins | Marketing Plan, Parli, Ag Comm, Show Points | ||
368 | Paris | Dakota Ables | Proficiency | ||
369 | Paris | Emma Dotson | Ag Sales | ||
370 | Paris | Gabby Young | Creed, Poultry | ||
371 | Paris | Jackson Webb | CCM | ||
372 | Paris | Jesse Klutts | Show Points | ||
373 | Paris | Johathan Hawbaker | Proficiency | ||
374 | Paris | Joscelyn Parker | Ag Comm, Floriculture, d | ||
375 | Paris | Kai Sherman | CCM | ||
376 | Paris | Karamaneh Norwood | Poultry | ||
377 | Paris | Lucy Beth Jackson | Ag Sales, Parli, Paris, Show Points, Newly Elected Regional Officer | ||
378 | Paris | Parent of newly elected Regional Officer | |||
379 | Paris | Parent of newly elected Regional Officer | |||
380 | Paris | Remi Gardner | Ag Sales, Livestock,Employment Skills, Show Points | ||
381 | Paris | Tara Stephens | CCM | ||
382 | Paris | Thomas Richarson | CCM | ||
383 | Paris | Tori Jackson | Proficiency | ||
384 | Paris | Abbey Watkins | Parli, Show Points | ||
385 | Paris | Abby Smith | Marketing Plan, Show Points, Proficiency | ||
386 | Paris | Allie Paschall | Forestry,Parli, Ag Comm | ||
387 | Paris | Brayden Martin | Forestry | ||
388 | Paris | Brevin Hutson | Horse, Land, Poultry | ||
389 | Paris | Collin Whitehead | Marketing Plan, Land, Extemp, | ||
390 | Paris | Dallas Bomar | Land, Livestock, Show Points, Proficiency | ||
391 | Paris | Ethan Frederick | Forestry | ||
392 | Paris | Karamaneh Norwood | Proficiency | ||
393 | Paris | Keegan Carter | Horse | ||
394 | Paris | Logan Barnhart | Forestry | ||
395 | Paris | Mally Damesworth | Parli | ||
396 | Paris | Natalie Reynolds | Horse, Parli | ||
397 | Paris | Reagan Bostick | Livestock, Show Points, Floriculture | ||
398 | Paris | Shelby Demorato | Horse, Poultry | ||
399 | Paris | Stella Hart | Floriculture | ||
400 | Paris | Thomas Conroy | Proficiency | ||
401 | Paris | Thomas Richardson | Land | ||
402 | Peabody | Aiden Ppore | Upper Skills | ||
403 | Peabody | Body Temple | Upper Skills | ||
404 | Peabody | Cole Hogan | Lower Skills | ||
405 | Peabody | Emmanuel McClary | Upper Skills | ||
406 | Peabody | Isabel Pack | Lower Skills | ||
407 | Peabody | Jacey Cotten | Lower Skills | ||
408 | Peabody | Jayden Jones | Upper Skills | ||
409 | Peabody | Lilly Burns | Extemp | ||
410 | Peabody | Lilly Burns | Upper Skills | ||
411 | Peabody | Mia Lewis | Show Points | ||
412 | Peabody | Mika Vowell | Lower Skills | ||
413 | Riverside | Alexis Moncada | Horse, Land | ||
414 | Riverside | Alora Sanford | Horse | ||
415 | Riverside | Ashton Mathis | CCM | ||
416 | Riverside | Aspen Allen | CCM | ||
417 | Riverside | Bryana Fisher | Show Points | ||
418 | Riverside | Carly Tubbs | Horse, Show Points | ||
419 | Riverside | Cayden King | Horse | ||
420 | Riverside | Cheyenne McCormick | Livestock, Employment Skills, | ||
421 | Riverside | Elena Edelen | CCM | ||
422 | Riverside | Ella Quin | CCM | ||
423 | Riverside | Ethan Keeton | Land, Livestock, CCM, Creed, Lower Skills, Show Points | ||
424 | Riverside | Evan Jackson | Livestock, Show Points | ||
425 | Riverside | Grace Wyatt | Show Points | ||
426 | Riverside | Houston Starrett | Lower Skills | ||
427 | Riverside | Ian Ruehl | Land, Lower Skills | ||
428 | Riverside | Jase Allen | CCM | ||
429 | Riverside | Jon Graves | Lower Skills | ||
430 | Riverside | Levi Keeton | Land, Livestock, Show Points, Proficiency | ||
431 | Riverside | Piper Collett | CCM | ||
432 | Scotts Hill | Adam Tubbs | Upper Skills | ||
433 | Scotts Hill | Adrianna Trio | Parli, Extemp, | ||
434 | Scotts Hill | Alonaa Broadway | CCM | ||
435 | Scotts Hill | Anna Ashton | Show Points | ||
436 | Scotts Hill | Bella Jones | CCM, Creed, Nursery, | ||
437 | Scotts Hill | Brogan Barnett | CCM | ||
438 | Scotts Hill | Cole Clark | Forestry, Ag Sales, Land, Upper Skills | ||
439 | Scotts Hill | Cooper Pettay | CCM | ||
440 | Scotts Hill | Eleana Whitaker | Show Points | ||
441 | Scotts Hill | Eli Creason | Forestry | ||
442 | Scotts Hill | Eli Stanford | CCM | ||
443 | Scotts Hill | Garrett Buffaloe | Parli, Upper Skills, Show Points | ||
444 | Scotts Hill | James Hurlbert | Forestry | ||
445 | Scotts Hill | Jenna Rogers | CCM | ||
446 | Scotts Hill | Jesse Rogers | Forestry, Land, Upper Skills | ||
447 | Scotts Hill | Kierra Williams | Parli, Nursery | ||
448 | Scotts Hill | Lilly Powers | Show Points, Nursery, | ||
449 | Scotts Hill | Matthew Petty | Show Points | ||
450 | Scotts Hill | Paige Powers | Ag Sales, Land, Parli, Show Points | ||
451 | Scotts Hill | Parent of Regional Officer | |||
452 | Scotts Hill | Parent of Regional Officer | |||
453 | Scotts Hill | Sam White | Ag Sales, Land, Parli, Upper Skills, Show Points | ||
454 | Scotts Hill | Steven Hansel | CCM | ||
455 | Scotts Hill | Ty Jones | Regional Officer, Ag Sales, Parli, Prepared, Nursery, | ||
456 | South Gibson Middle | Natalie Gibson | Poultry | ||
457 | South Gibson Middle | Harper Steinly | Poultry | ||
458 | South Gibson Middle | Brooklyn Hill | Poultry | ||
459 | Westview | Abbi Collie | Regional Officer, Extemp, Horse | ||
460 | Westview | Alex Evans | Ag Sales, CCM | ||
461 | Westview | Auerrora Quinn | Livestock, CCM, Lower Skills | ||
462 | Westview | Beau Pinston | Agriscience Fair | ||
463 | Westview | Birar Neveil | CCM | ||
464 | Westview | Brayden Wagster | Livestock, Proficiency | ||
465 | Westview | Caden Capps | Lower Skills, Agriscience Fair | ||
466 | Westview | Camon Ellington | Prepared, | ||
467 | Westview | Carter Pevyhouse | Ag Sales, CCM, Lower Skills | ||
468 | Westview | Cody Wilson | CCM, Lower Skills | ||
469 | Westview | Colton Scott | Upper Skills | ||
470 | Westview | Corrina Boyd | CCM | ||
471 | Westview | Izzy Kirk | Parli, Horse, Nursery, | ||
472 | Westview | Jamison Simmons | Upper Skills | ||
473 | Westview | Lawson Bragg | Ag Sales, Livestock, CCM, Agriscience Fair | ||
474 | Westview | Lyric Mullins | Livestock, Parli, Horse, Nursery, | ||
475 | Westview | Maddox Scoggins | Upper Skills | ||
476 | Westview | Maleigha Hernanez | Parli | ||
477 | Westview | Marshall Fant | Ag Sales | ||
478 | Westview | Mckayla Moss | Show Points | ||
479 | Westview | Michael McKnight | Upper Skills | ||
480 | Westview | Olivia Garner | Parli, Horse, Nursery, | ||
481 | Westview | Parent of Regional Officer | |||
482 | Westview | Parent of Regional Officer | |||
483 | Westview | Rebecca McNutt | Parli, Nursery, | ||
484 | Westview | Ryne Ropney | Parli, Upper Skills | ||
485 | Westview | Sarah Byars | Show Points | ||
486 | |||||
487 | |||||
488 | |||||
489 | |||||
490 | |||||
491 | |||||
492 | |||||
493 | |||||
494 | |||||
495 | |||||
496 | |||||
497 | |||||
498 | |||||
499 | |||||
500 | |||||
501 | |||||
502 | |||||
503 | |||||
504 | |||||
505 | |||||
506 | |||||
507 | |||||
508 | |||||
509 | |||||
510 | |||||
511 | |||||
512 | |||||
513 | |||||
514 | |||||
515 | |||||
516 | |||||
517 | |||||
518 | |||||
519 | |||||
520 | |||||
521 | |||||
522 | |||||
523 | |||||
524 | |||||
525 | |||||
526 | |||||
527 | |||||
528 | |||||
529 | |||||
530 | |||||
531 | |||||
532 | |||||
533 | |||||
534 | |||||
535 | |||||
536 | |||||
537 | |||||
538 | |||||
539 | |||||
540 | |||||
541 | |||||
542 | |||||
543 | |||||
544 | |||||
545 | |||||
546 | |||||
547 | |||||
548 | |||||
549 | |||||
550 | |||||
551 | |||||
552 | |||||
553 | |||||
554 | |||||
555 | |||||
556 | |||||
557 | |||||
558 | |||||
559 | |||||
560 | |||||
561 | |||||
562 | |||||
563 | |||||
564 | |||||
565 | |||||
566 | |||||
567 | |||||
568 | |||||
569 | |||||
570 | |||||
571 | |||||
572 | |||||
573 | |||||
574 | |||||
575 | |||||
576 | |||||
577 | |||||
578 | |||||
579 | |||||
580 | |||||
581 | |||||
582 | |||||
583 | |||||
584 | |||||
585 | |||||
586 | |||||
587 | |||||
588 | |||||
589 | |||||
590 | |||||
591 | |||||
592 | |||||
593 | |||||
594 | |||||
595 | |||||
596 | |||||
597 | |||||
598 | |||||
599 | |||||
600 | |||||
601 | |||||
602 | |||||
603 | |||||
604 | |||||
605 | |||||
606 | |||||
607 | |||||
608 | |||||
609 | |||||
610 | |||||
611 | |||||
612 | |||||
613 | |||||
614 | |||||
615 | |||||
616 | |||||
617 | |||||
618 | |||||
619 | |||||
620 | |||||
621 | |||||
622 | |||||
623 | |||||
624 | |||||
625 | |||||
626 | |||||
627 | |||||
628 | |||||
629 | |||||
630 | |||||
631 | |||||
632 | |||||
633 | |||||
634 | |||||
635 | |||||
636 | |||||
637 | |||||
638 | |||||
639 | |||||
640 | |||||
641 | |||||
642 | |||||
643 | |||||
644 | |||||
645 | |||||
646 | |||||
647 | |||||
648 | |||||
649 | |||||
650 | |||||
651 | |||||
652 | |||||
653 | |||||
654 | |||||
655 | |||||
656 | |||||
657 | |||||
658 | |||||
659 | |||||
660 | |||||
661 | |||||
662 | |||||
663 | |||||
664 | |||||
665 | |||||
666 | |||||
667 | |||||
668 | |||||
669 | |||||
670 | |||||
671 | |||||
672 | |||||
673 | |||||
674 | |||||
675 | |||||
676 | |||||
677 | |||||
678 | |||||
679 | |||||
680 | |||||
681 | |||||
682 | |||||
683 | |||||
684 | |||||
685 | |||||
686 | |||||
687 | |||||
688 | |||||
689 | |||||
690 | |||||
691 | |||||
692 | |||||
693 | |||||
694 | |||||
695 | |||||
696 | |||||
697 | |||||
698 | |||||
699 | |||||
700 | |||||
701 | |||||
702 | |||||
703 | |||||
704 | |||||
705 | |||||
706 | |||||
707 | |||||
708 | |||||
709 | |||||
710 | |||||
711 | |||||
712 | |||||
713 | |||||
714 |